Leeds


Armley
Elizabeth Jane Arnott (Lib Dem) 2186
Janet Harper (Lab) 4475
Samantha Dawn Knight (BNP) 921
Gregory William Paul Rodwell (Con) 1478
Robert Simpson (Green) 635


Chapel Allerton

Jane Alice Dowson (Lab) 5796
John Garth Frankland (Alliance Green Soc) 825
Dean Drew Marshall (BNP) 230
Daniel John Paterson (Con) 1471
Adam John Thomas Slack (Lib Dem) 2154


Garforth and Swillington

Simon Mark Dowling (Lib Dem) 1811
Graham Misson (BNP) 668
Thomas Murray (Lab) 5007
Ryan Stephenson (Con) 3955


Headingley

Christopher Mark Foren (Green) 710
Martin Hamilton (Lib Dem) 3993
Asghar Khan (Lab) 2066
Declan Normaschild (Alliance Green Soc) 89
Andrea Taylor (Con) 981


Horsforth

Ian Asquith (BNP) 358
Andrea Kay Binns (Green) 316
Rebecca Marie Brady (Lab) 2356
Brian Cleasby (Lib Dem) 5959
Dawn Julia Colins (Con) 3138
Paul Hellyer (UKIP) 326


Kirkstall

Bernard Peter Atha (Lab) 4012
Ruth Coleman (Lib Dem) 3125
Keven Nicholson (BNP) 447
Morgan Tatchell-Evans (Green) 469
Matthew Peter Wharton (Con) 1420


Moortown

Dan Cohen (Con) 3133
Michael Francis Davies (Alliance Green Soc) 301
Sharon Hamilton (Lab) 4362
Richard Kenneth Harker (Lib Dem) 4247
Leslie Brynley Howells (BNP) 327


Morley North

Robin Nathan Ghosh (Con) 2571
Thomas Adrian Leadley (Morley Borough Inds) 4063
Chris Lovell (Lib Dem) 1397
David Patrick Nagle (Lab) 2767
Tom Redmond (BNP) 1378


Morley South

Chris Beverley (BNP) 2246
Andrew Gordon Haigh (Con) 1880
Rowena Skinner (Lib Dem) 1149
Shirley Varley (Morley Borough Inds) 2837
Rob Wilkinson (Lab) 2497


Rothwell

Stewart Golton (Lib Dem) 3938
Alec Hudson (Lab) 3756
Caroline Frances Oldfield (Con) 2018
Robert Peel (BNP) 736


Roundhay

Malcolm Scott Christie (Alliance Green Soc) 446
Adam Douglas (Lib Dem) 2647
Bernadette Herbert (BNP) 320
Ghulam Hussain (Lab) 4769
Paul Wadsworth (Con) 4134


Weetwood

Peter Askins (BNP) 287
Matt Baker (Con) 2622
Judith Mara Chapman (Lib Dem) 4716
Martin Francis Hemingway (Green) 559
Carol Hughes (Lab) 2537
Keith Edward Nathan (Alliance Green Soc) 78
Alan Leslie Procter (Ind) 106


Wetherby

Jonathan Bentley (Lib Dem) 2142
Sam Matthew Clayton (BNP) 302
David Richard Macey (UKIP) 595
John Michael Procter (Con) 6115
Ashley James Walsh (Lab) 2403


Adel and Wharfedale

Doreen Dawson (BNP) 352
Clive Fox (Con) 5292
Nigel Gill (Lab) 1822
Paul Richard Marchant (Green) 291
Christina Shaw (Lib Dem) 4508


Alwoodley

Peter Mervyn Harrand (Con) 6225
Warren Hendon (UKIP) 343
Brian Jackson (Alliance Green Soc) 152
Sue Knights (Lib Dem) 2207
Rosie Pickard (Lab) 3426
Wayne Patrick Taylor (BNP) 246


Ardsley and Robin Hood

Katherine Bavage (Lib Dem) 1742
Joanna Beverley (BNP) 1490
David Daniel (UKIP) 424
Stewart McArdle (Con) 2671
Lisa Marie Mulherin (Lab) 4437


Beeston and Holbeck

David Congreve (Lab) 3934
Colin Edward Johnston (Green) 192
Dean Mark Taylor (BNP) 902
Alex Tyson (Lib Dem) 1283
Robert James William Winfield (Con) 1632
Wilfred Woodhouse (UKIP) 355


Bramley and Stanningley

Elizabeth Anne Bee (Lib Dem) 2242
Kate Alice Bisson (Green) 302
Sharon Annie Knight (BNP) 812
Jeff Miles (UKIP) 379
Philip Richard Smith (Con) 1790
Neil Taggart (Lab) 3846


Burmantofts and Richmond Hill

Peter Exley (Green) 191
Ron Grahame (Lab) 3375
Jason Neil Harland (BNP) 888
David Hollingsworth (Lib Dem) 2605
Michael Edward John Wheeler (Con) 640


Calverley and Farsley

Kate Arbuckle (Lib Dem) 2403
Andrew Richard Jarosz (Lab) 4318
Robert John Leary (BNP) 790
Rod Wood (Con) 4964


City and Hunslet

Jahangir Aziz (Lib Dem) 2717
Mohammed Iqbal (Lab) 3879
Laura Marie Meeson (BNP) 638
Nina Rosen (Con) 1621
Melanie Scarlett Welsh (Green) 493


Crossgates and Whinmoor

Caroline Helen Anderson (Con) 2955
Peter John Gruen (Lab) 4921
Michael Mee (BNP) 985
Keith Cecil Norman (Lib Dem) 1915


Farnley and Wortley

Michael Kenneth Best (Con) 1817
Helen Foster (BNP) 1084
John Hamilton Hardy (Lab) 3488
Philip Harrison Moore (Lib Dem) 2563
Andy Parnham (Green) 1590


Gipton and Harehills

Beatrice Greenwood (Con) 642
Tasadaq Hussain (Lib Dem) 2105
Azar Iqbal (Alliance Green Soc) 153
Kamila Maqsood (Lab) 5179
Anthony Wall (BNP) 503


Guiseley and Rawdon

Colin Clifford Avison (Green) 432
Cindy Cleasby (Lib Dem) 2921
Andrew Gallagher (BNP) 647
Mike King (Lab) 3574
Pat Latty (Con) 5090


Harewood

Patricia Capstick (Green) 275
Martin Darran Gibson (BNP) 382
Stuart McKenna (Lab) 2038
Richard Pearcey (Lib Dem) 1990
Matthew James Robinson (Con) 6910


Hyde Park and Woodhouse

Javaid Akhtar (Lab) 2901
Adele Beeson (Ind) 132
Andrew Paul Coley (Ind) 155
Eliot Hollier (Green) 574
Yasser Khalid (Con) 751
Mick Taylor (Lib Dem) 2779


Killingbeck & Seacroft

Bernard Adrian Allen (BNP) 962
Joanne Binns (Lib Dem) 1459
Simon Harris Fearn (Alliance Green Soc) 147
William Patrick Flynn (Con) 1450
Brian Michael Selby (Lab) 4711


Kippax and Methley

Matthew Coleman (Lib Dem) 1487
Shaun Fitzpatrick (BNP) 624
Tina Louise Phillips (Con) 2782
Paul Anthony Spivey (UKIP) 571
Keith Ivor Wakefield (Lab) 5748


Middleton Park

James Thomas Fell (Green) 231
Beth Fisher (Lib Dem) 1222
Kim Groves (Lab) 4477
James McFarland (Con) 1292
Kevin Meeson (BNP) 1875


Otley and Yeadon

Geoffrey James Bulmer (BNP) 527
Francis John Burleigh (Alliance Green Soc) 233
Ryk Downes (Lib Dem) 5647
John Eveleigh (Lab) 3011
Nigel Francis (Con) 3159


Pudsey

Jason Karl Aldiss (Con) 3356
Mick Coulson (Lab) 4861
Irene Glynis Dracup (Green) 292
Winifred Misson (BNP) 901
Brendan Stubbs (Lib Dem) 2081


Temple Newsam

Gareth Morgan Christie (Alliance Green Soc) 126
Ian George Dowling (Lib Dem) 1538
David Arthur Gale (Ind) 1072
Ian Gibson (BNP) 1041
Elizabeth Mary Hayes (Con) 3032
Mick Lyons (Lab) 4098